Offer | Need | All

40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Direct Attach Cable 10M -CNY 10

Publish Date: 11-01-2017 21:45:45 | Contact name: Wu | Location: Chinautla | Place: Room 805-806, Baishizhou, Jinshanjiao Building, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City, China | 5 times displayed |



QSFP-H40G-AOC10M cisco compatible 40G Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable 10MFeatures:· 100%compatible with major brands like Cisco,Juniper,Enterasys,Extreme,H3C,HP· Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable· QSFP+to QSFP+Connectors· 40GBASE-AOC 40G Ethernet· 40 Gbps Data Rate· Length:10meters· OM3 Multimode Fiber(MMF)· 850nm Wavelength· RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free· Commercial Temperature Range:0°C to 70°CApplications40G EthernetData centersInfiniband QDR4G/8G/10G Fibre Channel

Share  
    | Report bad use or Spam

Contact Wu: 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Direct Attach Cable 10M

Phone: 15817250592

*

*

*



Send me an email with links to manage my Ad

Related Ads

Compensation: $25 month via Paypal offer Telecom

Compensation: $25 month via Paypal

Telecom -

Lagging Internet speeds are a persistent problem all over North America. We want to see just how widespread this issue is. That's why we're ordinary computer users like you to help us gauge how consis...

8 Ports GSM VOIP SK Gateway for Call Origination and Termination In GSM offer Telecom

8 Ports GSM VOIP SK Gateway for Call Origination and Termination In GSM

Telecom - - CNY 10

SK 8-8 8-32 products introduction:Why choose SK gateway ?A lot of clients now are complaining about the blocking issues. First, you may know why the Operator blocks you frequently? Second, what are th...

16 Ports VOIP Gateway Equipment Support SIM Card for Call Termination offer Telecom

16 Ports VOIP Gateway Equipment Support SIM Card for Call Termination

Telecom - - CNY 10

SK 16-16 16-64 16-128 16-256 products introduction:Skyline is a professional developer and manufacturer of VOIP products. Skyline provides SK brand VOIP communication devices and solutions. And we als...

32 Ports SIMBANK Device Support SIM Remote Connect by SIM Server offer Telecom

32 Ports SIMBANK Device Support SIM Remote Connect by SIM Server

Telecom - - CNY 10

32 ports SIMBANKRemote SIM operation enables SIM cards to be installed remotely by establishing virtual communication channels between SIM cards and GOIPs via TCP/IP connections.  A SIM Bank is a stor...

256 SIM Box Equipment Provider Call Termination in GSM SIM Auto Switch offer Telecom

256 SIM Box Equipment Provider Call Termination in GSM SIM Auto Switch

Telecom - - CNY 10

SK SIMPOOL 256 Description:SIMPOOL256 is an equipment which can integrated storage SIM cards. The maximum capacity is 256. It can be perfectly compatible with SK 8 ports , SK16 ports and SK32 ports se...

Multi Port GSM Modem with 8 Ports for Sending And Receiving Bulk SMS with One Year Warranty offer Telecom

Multi Port GSM Modem with 8 Ports for Sending And Receiving Bulk SMS with One Year Warranty

Telecom - - CNY 10

8 port modem feature:1.Just like 8 single-channel equipments work at the same time2.8 SIM card slots,support 8 SIM cards(big or small support)3.Connection to your computer through via USB data cable(O...

Multi 16 Ports USB GSM SMS 2G Modem Pool GSM Modem Bulk SMS with Free Tech Support offer Telecom

Multi 16 Ports USB GSM SMS 2G Modem Pool GSM Modem Bulk SMS with Free Tech Support

Telecom - - CNY 10

16 ports M35 module informations We offer the SMS software named SMSCASTER if you buy SMS Modem from our company.the software is widely used in sending and receiving SMS and good performance. The devi...

32 Ports 3G AT Commands Multi GSM Modem Pool Support TCP/IP Function for Sending Bulk Free SMS offer Telecom

32 Ports 3G AT Commands Multi GSM Modem Pool Support TCP/IP Function for Sending Bulk Free SMS

Telecom - - CNY 10

3G 32 ports MODULE UC15 INFORMATIONOverview GSM MODEM pool also known as "SMS Modem Pool" in China, USB 2.0 can be used directly into the computer USB port, for laptops, desktops can be used. Break th...

64 Ports Multi GSM 3G Modem Pool Support IMEI Change with Best Quality and Warranty offer Telecom

64 Ports Multi GSM 3G Modem Pool Support IMEI Change with Best Quality and Warranty

Telecom - - CNY 10

3G 64 ports MODULE UC15 INFORMATIONDescription:The device built-in 64 wireless modules be inserted 64 SIM cards use 64 cards to send text messages.send speed as 64 times as a single channel modem. It ...

Hot Sale GOIP 1 4 8 Port GSM VOIP Gateway for Call Terminal Support G729 Also SMS Sending offer Telecom

Hot Sale GOIP 1 4 8 Port GSM VOIP Gateway for Call Terminal Support G729 Also SMS Sending

Telecom - - CNY 10

1 4 8 ports GOIP Gateway product Introduction:The GSM Fixed Wireless Terminal named GOIP,there are multiple ports for your choice: 1/4/8 ports Gateway GOIP1 ,GOIP4 ,GOIP8 is a Broadband Phone Gateway ...