Offer | Need | All

FTTX Consulting And Design -CNY 10

Publish Date: 11-01-2017 21:47:23 | Contact name: Wu | Location: Chinautla | Place: Room 805-806, Baishizhou, Jinshanjiao Building, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City, China | 1 times displayed |



We possess a highly qualified professional service team with a certain industrial influence,which relied on our sophisticated technical service system to continuously offer all-round,diversified,individualized,differentiated and integrated network consulting and design service.We maintain an industrial leadership in China in terms of planning and design expertise and service quality.Information technology is undergoing constant change and evolution,and we have always been keeping track of the development and evolution of technologies,specifications,standards and communication market,and maintaining a close contact with domestic and overseas equipment manufacturers.FTTx is commonly associated with residential FTTH services,and this is certainly one of the fastest growing applications worldwide.In addition to FTTH,there are a number of other network and service applications where FTTx becomes a strategic imperative.oFiber to the Home:Active and PON-based FTTx launched from a central office location to single family residences.oFiber to the Building:Active fiber deployments to Multi-Dwelling Units(MDU’s)from a central office to the telecommunications room of the MDU,even fully distributed throughout the building to each living unit.Examples include apartments,condominiums,hotels,dormitories and barracks on military bases.oFiber to the Cabinet(or Curb):Fiber is often deployed to a neighborhood outdoor electronics cabinet where subscriber services are then distributed over fiber or copper to nearby residences or businesses.oFiber to the Business:Active fiber to a business data room where service is distributed to users.Applications extend to retail/malls,service providers,end-users,and large corporate business campuses.

Share  
    | Report bad use or Spam

Contact Wu: FTTX Consulting And Design

Phone: 15817250592

*

*

*



Send me an email with links to manage my Ad

Related Ads

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To SC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center offer Telecom

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To SC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center

Telecom - - CNY 10

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To SC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center,FO Hybird Patch Cord...

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To LC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center offer Telecom

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To LC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center

Telecom - - CNY 10

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To LC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center,FO Hybird Patch Cord...

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To SC Simplex, Single Mode, Yellow Cable For Data Center offer Telecom

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To SC Simplex, Single Mode, Yellow Cable For Data Center

Telecom - - CNY 10

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To SC Simplex, Single Mode, Yellow Cable For Data Center,FO SC Patch Cord...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, FC/UPC Rubber-insulated Fiber Cable Connector,3.6MM Boot Size offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, FC/UPC Rubber-insulated Fiber Cable Connector,3.6MM Boot Size

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, FC/UPC Rubber-insulated Fiber Cable Connector,3.6MM Boot Size,FO FC Connector...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,One Body Type,2.0/3.0MM offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,One Body Type,2.0/3.0MM

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,One Body Type,2.0/3.0MM,FO LC Connector...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,2.0/3.0/0.9MM offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,2.0/3.0/0.9MM

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,2.0/3.0/0.9MM,FO LC Connector...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/UPC Single Mode, Duplex,Blue Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/UPC Single Mode, Duplex,Blue Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/UPC Single Mode, Duplex,Blue Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM,FO SC Connector...

FOA FC(female)-FC(female) Fixed Attenuator,Adapter Type,Variable,0~20DB offer Telecom

FOA FC(female)-FC(female) Fixed Attenuator,Adapter Type,Variable,0~20DB

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOA FC(female)-FC(female) Fixed Attenuator,Adapter Type,Variable,0~20DB,FO Adapter Attenuator...

Optical Adapter LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type offer Telecom

Optical Adapter LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type

Telecom - - CNY 10

Optical Adapter LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type,Hybrid Adapter...

Optical Adapter FC/UPC-ST/UPC, Duplex, Steel Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type offer Telecom

Optical Adapter FC/UPC-ST/UPC, Duplex, Steel Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type

Telecom - - CNY 10

Optical Adapter FC/UPC-ST/UPC, Duplex, Steel Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type,Hybrid Adapter...