Offer | Need | All

MPO/MTP Patch Cord -CNY 10

Publish Date: 11-01-2017 21:46:24 | Contact name: Wu | Location: Chinautla | Place: Room 805-806, Baishizhou, Jinshanjiao Building, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City, China | 1 times displayed |



The MPO/MTP patchcords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO/MTP connector in fiber counts of 4,8,12,24 or 48.They offer Male and Female MPO/MTP connectors on each end.Available in 4~48 fibers versions as well as multi-mode(62.5/125,10G OM2/OM3/OM4,Bend-insensitive fiber,etc.)and single-mode(G652D,G657A1 etc.)fiber types.With our highly integrated design and manufacturing capability,Gigalight can also provide customized products and solution to help customer for better opportunities.Our products are 100%tested at our factory to deliver optimal performance and reliability.TypeSingle mode/Multi modePolishing TypePC/UPCCable diameterRibbon FanoutInsertion loss(IL)[dB]50 UPCFerrule ID(mm)0.125 For SMF/0.127 For MMFExchangeability≤0.2 dB(Connect Randomly)Vibration≤0.2 dB(5~50 Hz,1.5mm Amplitude)Temp.Range≤0.2 dB(-40ºC~80ºC,21 Cycles)Body ColorGray for PCBoot Colorblack/blue or customized availableAPPLICATIONS:· Between the different building enterprise local area network wiring· Optical links interconnecting optical active device· Communication base wiring,wiring box wiring· Residential area,industrial area,room,connecting the light signal commercial building room· Built-up wiring system· Optical fiber communication system,the cable TV network,telecommunication network· Metropolitan area network,wide area network,FTTx

Share  
    | Report bad use or Spam

Contact Wu: MPO/MTP Patch Cord

Phone: 15817250592

*

*

*



Send me an email with links to manage my Ad

Related Ads

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To SC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center offer Telecom

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To SC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center

Telecom - - CNY 10

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To SC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center,FO Hybird Patch Cord...

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To LC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center offer Telecom

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To LC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center

Telecom - - CNY 10

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, FC To LC Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable For Data Center,FO Hybird Patch Cord...

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To SC Simplex, Single Mode, Yellow Cable For Data Center offer Telecom

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To SC Simplex, Single Mode, Yellow Cable For Data Center

Telecom - - CNY 10

Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To SC Simplex, Single Mode, Yellow Cable For Data Center,FO SC Patch Cord...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, FC/UPC Rubber-insulated Fiber Cable Connector,3.6MM Boot Size offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, FC/UPC Rubber-insulated Fiber Cable Connector,3.6MM Boot Size

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, FC/UPC Rubber-insulated Fiber Cable Connector,3.6MM Boot Size,FO FC Connector...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,One Body Type,2.0/3.0MM offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,One Body Type,2.0/3.0MM

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,One Body Type,2.0/3.0MM,FO LC Connector...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,2.0/3.0/0.9MM offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,2.0/3.0/0.9MM

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, LC/UPC Duplex,2.0/3.0/0.9MM,FO LC Connector...

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/UPC Single Mode, Duplex,Blue Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM offer Telecom

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/UPC Single Mode, Duplex,Blue Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/UPC Single Mode, Duplex,Blue Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM,FO SC Connector...

FOA FC(female)-FC(female) Fixed Attenuator,Adapter Type,Variable,0~20DB offer Telecom

FOA FC(female)-FC(female) Fixed Attenuator,Adapter Type,Variable,0~20DB

Telecom - - CNY 10

FOA FC(female)-FC(female) Fixed Attenuator,Adapter Type,Variable,0~20DB,FO Adapter Attenuator...

Optical Adapter LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type offer Telecom

Optical Adapter LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type

Telecom - - CNY 10

Optical Adapter LC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type,Hybrid Adapter...

Optical Adapter FC/UPC-ST/UPC, Duplex, Steel Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type offer Telecom

Optical Adapter FC/UPC-ST/UPC, Duplex, Steel Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type

Telecom - - CNY 10

Optical Adapter FC/UPC-ST/UPC, Duplex, Steel Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension With Flange, Zirconia Sleeve Type,Hybrid Adapter...