Offer | Need | All

Telecom




3G BERT offer Telecom

3G BERT

Telecom - - CNY 10

Features :• Integrated Device of Pattern Generator and Checker• Low Jitter Output, Test the Performance of Optical Modules & Components• Multi-rate, from 155Mbps to 3.1875Gbps• Multi-wavelength, from ...

QSFP+ Test Board offer Telecom

QSFP+ Test Board

Telecom - - CNY 10

ZKTel's QSFP/QSFP+ Host Test Board is designed to provide an efficient and easy method of testing QSFP/QSFP+ transceivers, active cables, and customizing QSFP/QSFP+ electric loopbacks.Features:• QSFP/...

GPON ONU With Pigtail offer Telecom

GPON ONU With Pigtail

Telecom - - CNY 10

.table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being used in FTTx (FTTH) deployments...

Patch Cord offer Telecom

Patch Cord

Telecom - - CNY 10

Features:• Fully compliant with the standards of YD-T826/1996• With PC,UPC,APC 3 types• More convenient to deploy and ensure saftyApplication:• Telecommunication Network• Test equipment• LAN• Fiber op...

Active Optical Cables offer Telecom

Active Optical Cables

Telecom - - CNY 10

ZKTel's Active Optical Cables (AOCs) achieve high data rates over long reaches, using a fraction of the power of other brands while providing streamlined installation for high-performance computing an...

SFF offer Telecom

SFF

Telecom - - CNY 10

ZKTel's small form-factor (SFF) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It is a popular industry format support...

Fiber Adaptor offer Telecom

Fiber Adaptor

Telecom - - CNY 10

Features :• Accord with the standard of ROHS.• High precise dimension• Ceramic  sleeve for single mode• Low insertion loss ,high return loss• Interchangeability is more than one thousand repeatability...

QSFP+ offer Telecom

QSFP+

Telecom - - CNY 10

.table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}ZKTel's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) for high sp...

MUX offer Telecom

MUX

Telecom - - CNY 10

Features • Low Insertion Loss • Wide pass band • High Channel Isolation • High Stability and reliability • Epoxy-free on Optical PathApplications • Line Monitoring • WDM Network • Telecommunication • ...

Fast Connector offer Telecom

Fast Connector

Telecom - - CNY 10

Feature:• Factory-installed fiber stub  • No epoxy or polishing required  • Quick and easy fiber termination in the field• Eliminates cable excess length and pigtail splice storage  • Cost effective  ...